Rider

Belgium Nathan Van Hooydonck

UCI code: BEL19951012

Date of birth: 12-Oct-95

Teams:2015 Bmc Development Team  2014 Bissell Development Team 

Ranks:29 in Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Elite / Beloften 485 in FCWB/WBV 1.12b ranking 2015 

Teco Training Bikeparts4u.nl

Sort: Race date Classification

Race date Classification Race name Category Class Type

2015

29-Aug-15 57 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir - GC Under 23 2.NCUP Road: stage
29-Aug-15 51 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 7 Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Bottières Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
28-Aug-15 80 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 6 Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
27-Aug-15 47 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 5 Megève - La Rosière Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
26-Aug-15 73 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 4 Annemasse - Cluses Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
25-Aug-15 93 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 3 Champagnole - Tournus Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
24-Aug-15 67 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 2 Avallon - Arbois Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
23-Aug-15 94 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 1 Chablis - Toucy Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
22-Aug-15 27 Tour de l'Avenir - Prologue (ITT) Tonnerre - Tonnerre Under 23 2.Ncup Road: stage
16-Aug-15 DNF Aquece Rio - International Road Cycling Challenge - Road race Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro Elite 1.2 Road: one-day
9-Aug-15 45 Nations Cup #12 - UEC Road European Championships / Championnats d'Europe Route UEC - Road race Tart Under 23 CC Road: one-day
9-Aug-15 45 Nations Cup #12 - UEC Road European Championships / Championnats d'Europe Route UEC - Road race Tart Under 23 CC Road: one-day
7-Aug-15 34 UEC Road European Championships / Championnats d'Europe Route UEC - Individual time trial Tartu - Ta Under 23 CC Road: Time Trial
31-Jul-15 National Championships Belgium - Road Race U23 NC Road: One-day
26-Jul-15 16 Nations Cup #11 - Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar - Road race Taino - Taino Under 23 1.Ncup Road: one-day
21-Jul-15 7 Hulshout (A) Elite 1.12 Road: One-Day
19-Jul-15 Kerniel - Borgloon (LB) Elite 1.12 Road: One-Day
18-Jul-15 BEVEREN (O) U23 Club Road: One-day
12-Jul-15 Ninove Elites m.c./z.c./U23 Club Road: One-Day
5-Jul-15 4 Zwalm (O) Elite Club Road: one-day
4-Jul-15 DNF Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs - Road race Zottegem - Zottegem Elite 1.2 Road: one-day
28-Jun-15 25 Oplinter (VB) Elite 1.12 Road: one-day
24-Jun-15 DNF Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. - Road race Oetingen - Oetingen Elite 1.2 Road: one-day
18-Jun-15 101 Tour des Pays de Savoie - Stage 1 La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint-Alban-Leysse Elite 2.2 Road: stage
18-Jun-15 101 Tour des Pays de Savoie - Stage 1 Elite Club Road: Stage
31-May-15 35 Paris - Roubaix - Road race Péronnas - Roubaix Under 23 1.2U Road: one-day
17-May-15 Olympia's 3M Tour - GC Elite 2.2 Road: stage
17-May-15 29 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 6 Rijswijk - Rijswijk Elite 2.2 Road: stage
16-May-15 9 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 5a (ITT) Delft - Delft Elite 2.2 Road: stage
16-May-15 17 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 5b Delft - Delft Elite 2.2 Road: stage
15-May-15 22 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 4 Diegem - Diegem Elite 2.2 Road: stage
14-May-15 75 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 3 Reuver - Reuver Elite 2.2 Road: stage
13-May-15 15 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 2 Ulft - Gendringen Elite 2.2 Road: stage
12-May-15 4 Olympia's 3M Tour - Stage 1b Assen - Ureterp Elite 2.2 Road: stage
10-May-15 46 Flèche Ardennaise - Road race Herve - Herve Elite 1.2 Road: one-day
1-May-15 National Championships Belgium - Individual time trial Overpelt - Overpelt Under 23 CN Road: one-day
26-Apr-15 54 Molenstede (VB) Elite Club Road: one-day
25-Apr-15 Borlo (GINGELOM) (LB) Tijdrit - Testtijdrit alle categorieën Club Road: one-day
11-Apr-15 DNF Nations Cup #2 - Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Road race Oudenaarde - Oudenaarde Under 23 1.Ncup Road: one-day
6-Apr-15 Hannut Elite
29-Mar-15 DNF Tour de Normandie - Stage 6 Torigni-sur-Vire - Caen Elite 2.2 Road: stage
28-Mar-15 40 Tour de Normandie - Stage 5 Carentan - Martinvast Elite 2.2 Road: stage
27-Mar-15 13 Tour de Normandie - Stage 4 L'Aigle - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Elite 2.2 Road: stage
26-Mar-15 38 Tour de Normandie - Stage 3 Elbeuf - Argentan Elite 2.2 Road: stage
25-Mar-15 75 Tour de Normandie - Stage 2 Duclair - Elbeuf Elite 2.2 Road: stage
24-Mar-15 21 Tour de Normandie - Stage 1 Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux Elite 2.2 Road: stage
23-Mar-15 5 Tour de Normandie - Prologue (ITT) Saint-Lô - Saint-Lô Elite 2.2 Road: stage
15-Mar-15 46 Kattekoers Ieper (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
8-Mar-15 90 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen - Road race Sint Willebrord - Sint Willebrord Elite 1.2 Road: One-day
1-Mar-15 Brussel-opwijk (VB) Elite Club Road: one-day
Loading...