Rider

Belgium Cedric Vanhoutteghem

Date of birth: 9-Jan-94

Teams:2014 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove  2013 Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove 

Ranks:338 in FCWB / WBV 1.12b ranking

Teco Training Bikeparts4u.nl

Sort: Race date Classification

Race date Classification Race name Category Class Type

2015

14-May-15 20 Wielsbeke (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
3-May-15 27 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
26-Apr-15 27 Ardooie (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
19-Apr-15 40 Tweedaagse Van De Gaverstreek (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
18-Apr-15 30 Tweedaagse Van De Gaverstreek (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
18-Apr-15 10 Tweedaagse Van De Gaverstreek (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
18-Apr-15 30 Tweedaagse Van De Gaverstreek (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
11-Apr-15 9 Ninove (ASPELARE) (O) U23 Club Road: one-day
28-Mar-15 9 Wervik (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
14-Mar-15 53 Meulebeke (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
7-Mar-15 28 Geluwe (W) Elite Club Road: one-day
22-Feb-15 29 Meulebeke (W) Elite Club Road: one-day

2014

11-Oct-14 21 Rekkem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
4-Oct-14 44 Hooglede (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
2-Oct-14 33 Tielt (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
27-Sep-14 16 Harelbeke (W) U23 Club Road: one-day
21-Sep-14 43 Memorial Francy Leners – Momignies Elite Club Road: One-day
19-Sep-14 7 Oekene-roeselare (W) Elite Club Road: Criterium
13-Sep-14 10 Kemmel (W) U23 Club Road: One-day
6-Sep-14 4 Marke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: one-day
3-Sep-14 26 Zonnebeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
1-Sep-14 7 Ooigem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
28-Aug-14 12 Keiem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
24-Aug-14 25 Kortrijk (W) U23 Club Road: one-day
19-Aug-14 38 Omloop Van De Grensstreek Wervik (W) Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
15-Aug-14 22 Moorslede (W) Elite Club Road: Criterium
10-Aug-14 7 Schuifferskapelle (W) U23 Club Road: one-day
9-Aug-14 19 Beveren-roeselare (W) Elite 1.12B Road: one-day
4-Aug-14 34 Rumbeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: one-day
3-Aug-14 24 Oostnieuwkerke ( WIJK DE MOST ) (W) Elite 1.12B Road: one-day
31-Jul-14 14 Boezinge (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
27-Jul-14 29 Izegem (BOSMOLENS) (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
25-Jul-14 32 Moorsele (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
18-Jul-14 18 Ingelmunster (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
13-Jul-14 26 Oostnieuwkerke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
6-Jul-14 36 Harelbeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
30-Jun-14 32 Ardooie (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
29-Jun-14 DNF Grammene (O) U23 Club Road: One-day
22-Jun-14 32 Oostrozebeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
8-Jun-14 56 Lauwe (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
30-May-14 14 Gullegem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
17-May-14 75 Roeselare Wijk De Ruiter (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
6-May-14 24 Hooglede (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
4-May-14 92 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge (W) - Provinciaal Kampioenschap U23 Club Road: One-day
1-May-14 99 Veldegem-torhout (W) Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
21-Apr-14 5 Moorslede-vierkaven (W) U23 Club Road: One-day
19-Apr-14 10 Torhout (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
17-Apr-14 18 Bellegem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
12-Apr-14 25 Hooglede (W) U23 Club Road: One-day
5-Apr-14 6 Montroeul-sur-Haine Amateur Club Road: One-day
Loading...