Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
26-Jul-15 Tour de France - GC Road: stage UWT
12-Jul-15 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile - GC Road: stage 2.1
12-Jul-15 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - GC Road: stage 2.HC
5-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - GC Road: stage 2.1
4-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - GC Road: stage 2.2
4-Jul-15 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften (O) Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften Road: one-day 1.2
4-Jul-15 Tour de France - Stage 1 (ITT) Utrecht - Utrecht Utrecht Road: stage UWT
4-Jul-15 Desselgem (W) Desselgem Road: one-day Club
4-Jul-15 Kontich (A) Kontich Road: one-day 1.12C
4-Jul-15 Moorslede - Slypskapelle (W) Moorslede - Slypskapelle Road: one-day Club
4-Jul-15 Moerzeke (HAMME) (O) Moerzeke Road: one-day 1.12B
4-Jul-15 Melle (O) Melle Road: one-day 1.12B
4-Jul-15 Herenthout (A) Herenthout Road: One-day 1.12B
4-Jul-15 Dwars Door Ichtegem (W) Dwars Door Ichtegem Road: Criterium 1.12
4-Jul-15 Outrijve (W) Outrijve Road: one-day Club
4-Jul-15 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Prologue (TTT) Vienna - Vienna Vienna Road: stage 2.HC
4-Jul-15 Merchtem-bollebeek (VB) Merchtem-bollebeek Road: one-day Club
4-Jul-15 Criterium & Dernywedstrijd Rotterdam Road: Criterium Club
3-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 4 Zdroj - Kielce Kielce Road: stage 2.2
3-Jul-15 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile - Prologue (ITT) Ljubljana - Ljubljana Ljubljana Road: stage 2.1
3-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Stage 2 Sibiu - Paltinis Paltinis Road: stage 2.1
3-Jul-15 Merelbeke Kwenenbos (O) Merelbeke Kwenenbos Road: one-day Club
3-Jul-15 Ardooie (W) Ardooie Road: One-day 1.12
3-Jul-15 Sint-martinusprijs Kontich (A) Sint-martinusprijs Kontich Road: one-day 2.1
3-Jul-15 Ronde van Prinsenbeek Prinsenbeek Road: criterium Club
2-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Stage 1 Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
2-Jul-15 National Championships Canada - Individual time trial Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines Thetford Mines Road: one-day CN
2-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 3 Nowy Sacz - Jaworzno Jaworzno Road: stage 2.2
2-Jul-15 Konterdam - Oostende (W) Konterdam - Oostende Road: one-day Club
2-Jul-15 Oplinter (VB) Oplinter Road: One-day 1.12B
2-Jul-15 Tour du Pays Roannais - Stage 1 Roanne Road: Stage Club
2-Jul-15 52e Slag van Ambacht Hendrik ido ambacht Road: criterium Club
2-Jul-15 Tour du Pays Roannais - Stage 2 Roanne Road: Stage Club
1-Jul-15 WVAN Boekel Boekel Road: Criterium
1-Jul-15 Ronde van Ermelo Ermelo Road: criterium Club
1-Jul-15 Dikkebus (W) Dikkebus Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 klimtijdrit Camerig Camerig Road: Time Trial Club
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 1 Lublin - Lublin Lublin Road: stage 2.2
1-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Prologue (ITT) Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 2 Strzyzów - Krosno Krosno Road: stage 2.2

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
4-Jul-15 Criterium & Dernywedstrijd Rotterdam Road: Criterium Club
4-Jul-15 Merchtem-bollebeek (VB) Merchtem-bollebeek Road: one-day Club
2-Jul-15 Tour du Pays Roannais - Stage 2 Roanne Road: Stage Club
12-Jul-15 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - GC Road: stage 2.HC
4-Jul-15 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Prologue (TTT) Vienna - Vienna Vienna Road: stage 2.HC
4-Jul-15 Outrijve (W) Outrijve Road: one-day Club
4-Jul-15 Dwars Door Ichtegem (W) Dwars Door Ichtegem Road: Criterium 1.12
4-Jul-15 Herenthout (A) Herenthout Road: One-day 1.12B
4-Jul-15 Melle (O) Melle Road: one-day 1.12B
4-Jul-15 Moerzeke (HAMME) (O) Moerzeke Road: one-day 1.12B