Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
13-Sep-15 Vuelta a España - GC Road: stage UWT
6-Sep-15 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - GC Road: stage 2.1
3-Sep-15 Tour of Alberta - Stage 1 (TTT) Grande Prairie - Grande Prairie Grande Prairie Road: stage 2.1
3-Sep-15 Tour of Bulgaria - GC Road: stage 2.2
2-Sep-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 11 Andorra la Vella - Cortals d'Encamp Cortals d'Encamp Road: stage UWT
2-Sep-15 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - Stage 2 Tiel - Tiel Tiel Road: stage 2.1
2-Sep-15 Tour of Bulgaria - Stage 4 Tryavna - Sliven Sliven Road: stage 2.2
2-Sep-15 98e Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen (O) Geraardsbergen Road: One-day Club
2-Sep-15 ZONNEBEKE (W) Zonnebeke Road: One-day 1.12
2-Sep-15 PUTTE (A) Putte Road: One-day 1.12
1-Sep-15 LEDE (O) Lede Road: One-day 1.12
1-Sep-15 Tour of Bulgaria - Stage 3 Troyan - Tryavna Tryavna Road: stage 2.2
1-Sep-15 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - Stage 1 Zeddam - 's-Heerenberg Heerenberg Road: stage 2.1
31-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 10 Valencia - Castellón de la Plana Castellón de la Plana Road: stage UWT
31-Aug-15 STEKENE (O) Stekene Road: One-day 1.12
31-Aug-15 OOIGEM (W) Ooigem Road: One-day 1.12
31-Aug-15 Tour of Bulgaria - Stage 2 Plovdiv - Troyan Troyan Road: stage 2.2
31-Aug-15 MAL-TONGEREN (LB) Mal-Tongeren Road: One-day 1.14
31-Aug-15 Kortemark (W) Kortemark (W) Road: One-Day 1.12
31-Aug-15 Putte (A) Putte (A) Road: One-Day 1.12
31-Aug-15 Denderwindeke (O) Denderwindeke (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
31-Aug-15 Putte (A) Putte (A) Road: One-Day 1.15
31-Aug-15 Nevele (O) Nevele (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
31-Aug-15 G.P. ZOTTEGEM-ERWETEGEM (O) Zottegem-Erwetegem Road: One-day Club
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Oosterhout Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Excelsior's wielerdag Gouda Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Melsele (O) Melsele (O) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Steenhuize (O) Steenhuize (O) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Vossem (B) Vossem (B) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Waanrode (B) Waanrode (B) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Vichte (W) Vichte (W) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Gooik (B) Gooik (B) Road: One-day Club
30-Aug-15 Laarne - Kalken (O) Laarne - Kalken (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Bredene (W) Bredene (W) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Wondelgem (O) Wondelgem (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Klimcriterium Pijl van Heerlerheide Heerlerheide Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Uitbergen (BERLARE) Uitbergen (BERLARE) Road: One-Day 1.15
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Hoogerheide Hoogerheide Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Julianadorp Julianadorp Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 9 Torrevieja - Alto de Puig Llorença Alto de Puig Llorença Road: stage UWT

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
2-Sep-15 PUTTE (A) Putte Road: One-day 1.12
2-Sep-15 ZONNEBEKE (W) Zonnebeke Road: One-day 1.12
2-Sep-15 98e Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen (O) Geraardsbergen Road: One-day Club
1-Sep-15 LEDE (O) Lede Road: One-day 1.12
2-Sep-15 Tour of Bulgaria - Stage 4 Tryavna - Sliven Sliven Road: stage 2.2
3-Sep-15 Tour of Alberta - Stage 1 (TTT) Grande Prairie - Grande Prairie Grande Prairie Road: stage 2.1
2-Sep-15 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - Stage 2 Tiel - Tiel Tiel Road: stage 2.1
2-Sep-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 11 Andorra la Vella - Cortals d'Encamp Cortals d'Encamp Road: stage UWT
2-Jun-15 Eindstand Dommelen baanwedstrijden Valkenswaard Track Club
27-Aug-15 VIRO Cup Twente -GC Road: Stage Club