Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
13-Sep-15 Vuelta a España - GC Road: stage UWT
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Oosterhout Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Excelsior's wielerdag Gouda Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Melsele (O) Melsele (O) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Steenhuize (O) Steenhuize (O) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Vossem (B) Vossem (B) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Waanrode (B) Waanrode (B) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Vichte (W) Vichte (W) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Gooik (B) Gooik (B) Road: One-day Club
30-Aug-15 Laarne - Kalken (O) Laarne - Kalken (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Bredene (W) Bredene (W) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Wondelgem (O) Wondelgem (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
30-Aug-15 Klimcriterium Pijl van Heerlerheide Heerlerheide Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Uitbergen (BERLARE) Uitbergen (BERLARE) Road: One-Day 1.15
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Hoogerheide Hoogerheide Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Julianadorp Julianadorp Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 9 Torrevieja - Alto de Puig Llorença Alto de Puig Llorença Road: stage UWT
30-Aug-15 GP Ouest France - Plouay - Road race Road race Road: one-day UWT
30-Aug-15 Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Utrecht Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Rund in Wuppertal Wuppertal Road: Criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Mal-tongeren (LB) Mal-tongeren (LB) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Schaal Sels - Road race Merksem - Merksem Merksem Road: one-day 1.1
30-Aug-15 Classique Bourgogne-Franche Comte Road: One-day Club
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - GC Road: stage 2.2
30-Aug-15 Tour do Rio - GC Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Rijkevorsel (A) Rijkevorsel (A) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Road: One-Day 1.15
29-Aug-15 St. Jan Ieper (W) St. Jan Ieper (W) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Everberg (B) Everberg (B) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 8 Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia Murcia Road: stage UWT
29-Aug-15 Kortemark (W) Kortemark (W) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Grand Prix de Lorient Agglomeration
29-Aug-15 11e vestingronde Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort Road: criterium Club
29-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - Stage 1 (TTT) Utrecht - Utrecht Utrecht Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Tour do Rio - Stage 4 Valença - Teresópolis Teresópolis Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Internationale Radsport Meeting - Omnium Omnium Track: stage C1
29-Aug-15 Ronde van Oudewater Oudewater Road: criterium Club

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
30-Aug-15 Classique Bourgogne-Franche Comte Road: One-day Club
30-Aug-15 Schaal Sels - Road race Merksem - Merksem Merksem Road: one-day 1.1
30-Aug-15 Mal-tongeren (LB) Mal-tongeren (LB) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Rund in Wuppertal Wuppertal Road: Criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Utrecht Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
30-Aug-15 Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Zwevezele (VANNEKE) Road: One-Day 1.14
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Julianadorp Julianadorp Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Hoogerheide Hoogerheide Road: criterium Club
30-Aug-15 Uitbergen (BERLARE) Uitbergen (BERLARE) Road: One-Day 1.15