Rider

Belgium Thybo Notredame

UCI code: BEL19941031

Date of birth: 31-Oct-94

Teams:2014 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht  2013 Soenens - Construkt Glas 

Ranks:1210 in FCWB / WBV 1.12B Ranking 1211 in FCWB / WBV 1.12B Ranking 

Bikeparts4u.nl Teco Training

Sort: Race date Classification

Race date Classification Race name Category Class Type

2014

7-Jun-14 29 Oudenburg (W) Elite Club Road: Criterium
29-May-14 DNF Wielsbeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
24-May-14 DNF Tielt (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
11-May-14 DNF Pittem (W) U23 Club Road: One-day
4-May-14 70 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge (W) - Provinciaal Kampioenschap U23 Club Road: One-day
1-May-14 DNF Veldegem-torhout (W) Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
26-Apr-14 40 Blaton Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
19-Apr-14 67 Torhout (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
12-Apr-14 DNF 45e Omloop van de Braakman Elite Club Road: One-day
8-Apr-14 30 West-Vlaanderen Provinciaal kampioenschap Tijdrijden U23 Club Road: Time Trial
30-Mar-14 20 Torhout - Wijnendale (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
23-Mar-14 51 Ichtegem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
15-Mar-14 21 Meulebeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
12-Mar-14 DNF Saint Leger Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
9-Mar-14 DNF Ichtegem (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
2-Mar-14 81 Memorial Roger Bosquillon Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
23-Feb-14 18 Deerlijk (W) - Clubkampioenschap Elite Club Road: One-day

2013

28-Sep-13 DNF Harelbeke (W) U23 1.12 Road: One-day
25-Sep-13 DNF Langemark (W) Elite 1.12 Road: Criterium
21-Sep-13 45 Varsenare (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
13-Sep-13 DNF Roeselare Oekene (W) Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
11-Sep-13 12 Assebroek (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
8-Sep-13 24 Heule (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
3-Sep-13 24 Hulste (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
30-Aug-13 21 Beveren-leie (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
26-Aug-13 35 Ooigem (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
23-Aug-13 42 St.jan Ieper (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
16-Aug-13 22 Moorslede (W) Elite 1.12 Road: One-day
11-Aug-13 DNF Bekegem (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
9-Aug-13 26 Rumbeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: Stage
4-Aug-13 32 Oostnieuwkerke ( WIJK DE MOST ) (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
30-Jul-13 DNF Deinze (O) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
28-Jul-13 25 Izegem (BOSMOLENS) (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
24-Jul-13 47 Deinze (O) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
20-Jul-13 41 Lichtervelde (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
9-Jul-13 17 Knesselare (O) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
7-Jul-13 DNF Roeselare (W) Elite Profkermesse Road: One-day
30-Jun-13 78 Ingelmunster (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
28-Jun-13 DNF Beveren-leie (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
25-Jun-13 21 Zomergem (O) Elite Club Road: One-day
22-Jun-13 54 Ingelmunster (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
8-Jun-13 DNF Wervik (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
12-May-13 38 Pittem (W) Elite Club Road: One-day
9-May-13 33 Wielsbeke (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
5-May-13 22 Kortrijk - Heule (W) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
1-May-13 DNF Meigem - Deinze (O) Elite 1.12B Road: One-day
28-Apr-13 26 PK Oostnieuwkerke (U23) U23 Club Road: One-day
13-Apr-13 50 Hooglede U23 Elite Club Road: One-day
7-Apr-13 24 Pittem (W) U23 Club Road: One-day
1-Apr-13 DNF Moorslede-vierkaven U23 Club Road: One-day
Loading...