Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
17-Sep-14 GP de Wallonie - Road race Trooz - Namur Namur Road: one-day 1.1
17-Sep-14 Retie (A) Retie Road: one-day Club
17-Sep-14 GP J.P. Monseré Retie Road: One-day 1.12
17-Sep-14 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - Road race Lissone - Lissone Lissone Road: one-day 1.1
17-Sep-14 Sint-pauwels (O) Sint-pauwels Road: one-day Club
16-Sep-14 Gits (W) Gits Road: Criterium Club
16-Sep-14 Coppa Bernocchi - Road race Legnano - Legnano Legnano Road: one-day 1.1
16-Sep-14 Circuito N.Sra.del Portal Villaviciosa Road: One-day Club
16-Sep-14 Desselgem (W) Desselgem Road: one-day Profkermesse
15-Sep-14 Tour de Hokkaido - Stage 3 Obihiro - Otofuke Otofuke Road: stage 2.2
15-Sep-14 Prueba Alsasua Alsasua Road: One-day Club
15-Sep-14 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour - GC Road: stage 2.2
15-Sep-14 Tour de Hokkaido - GC Road: stage 2.2
15-Sep-14 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour - Stage 4 Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Road: stage 2.2
15-Sep-14 Massemen - Wetteren (O) Massemen - Wetteren Road: one-day 1.12B
15-Sep-14 Zwevegem (W) Zwevegem Road: one-day Profkermesse
15-Sep-14 Nieuwkerken-waas (O) Nieuwkerken-waas Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Mesen (W) Mesen Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Kallo (O) Kallo Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Coupe de Belgique Rochefort Road: One-day 1.12
14-Sep-14 Heule (W) Heule Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Wiekevorst (HEIST O/D BERG) (A) Wiekevorst Cyclocross Club
14-Sep-14 Tour de Hokkaido - Stage 2 Makubetsu - Makubetsu Makubetsu Road: stage 2.2
14-Sep-14 Klein-sinaai (STEKENE) (O) Klein-sinaai Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Finale Clubcompetitie 2014 - Stage 3 TTT Usquert Usquert Road: stage Club
14-Sep-14 Landen Centrum (VB) Landen Centrum Road: one-day Club
14-Sep-14 Tour de Seine Maritime - Stage 4 Le Havre Le Havre Road: Stage Club
14-Sep-14 Tour de Seine Maritime - GC Le Havre Road: Stage Club
14-Sep-14 20. Zedtlitzer Kriterium Zedtlitzer Criterium Club
14-Sep-14 EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden - Baden Baden Cyclocross: one-day C1

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
23-Nov-13 1. Action Line Cup - 4. Lauf / LV-Meisterschaft Hessen Querfeldein Biebergemünd Cyclocross Club
9-Jun-14 Rundstreckenrennen des RV-Blitz-Oberbexbach Bexbach-Oberbexbach Criterium Club
6-Jul-14 48. Großer Straßenpreis des Donnersbergkreises Bolanden Criterium Club
12-Jul-14 10. Lebacher Sprinterpreis Lebach Criterium Club
13-Jul-14 GGEW Grand Prix Bensheim Criterium Club
31-Aug-14 Stolberger BSR-Radsporttag Stolberg Criterium Club
30-Dec-12 4. Radsport Duschl Crossrennen Duschl Cyclocross Club
2-Jun-13 GP Kirchheim/Teck Kirchheim/Teck Criterium Club
15-Jun-13 4. Duracher-Abend-Kriterium - 20. Duracher Straßenpreis Durach Criterium Club
16-Jun-13 11. Austragung 'Rund um die Ludwig-Thoma-Wiese' Ludwig-Thoma-Wiese Criterium Club